Chronik

Chronik

Lauf: Datum: Teilnehmer: Sieger Damen: Sieger Herren:
1. Lauf : 17.05.1987 187 Andrea Zirknitzer (A) Franz Gattermann (A)
2. Lauf : 15.05.1988 345 Anni Oberhofer (A) Franz Gattermann (A)
3. Lauf : 07.05.1989 347 Gabriele Schinko (H) Gabriel Kamau (Kenia)
4. Lauf : 06.05.1990 392 Johanna Springer (A) Andrew Wilton (GB)
5. Lauf : 05.05.1991 500 Marta Gombos (H) Gabriel Kamau (Kenia)
6. Lauf : 03.05.1992 500 Marta Gombos (H) Gabriel Kamau (Kenia)
7. Lauf : 16.05.1993 530 Johanna Springer (A) Tefere Mekonnen (Äthiopien)
8. Lauf : 15.05.1994 532 Eva Fried (H) John Kanyi (Kenia)
9. Lauf : 21.05.1995 490 Margit Egelseder (A) Jan Blaha (CZ)
10. Lauf : 19.05.1996 660 Kornelia Pasztor (H) Peter Schatz (A)
11. Lauf : 04.05.1997 675 Agnes Jakab (H) Peter Jager (H)
12. Lauf : 03.05.1998 728 Simona Staiacu (R) Sandor Serfözö (H)
13. Lauf : 02.05.1999 920 Beada Raconcai (H): 01:14:43 Tibor Molnar (H)
14. Lauf : 07.05.2000 1150 Beada Raconcai (H) Zsolt Bacskai (H)
15. Lauf (Ergebnisse) : 06.05.2001 1177 Agnes Jakab (H) Laszlo Nagy (H)
16. Lauf (Ergebnisse) : 05.05.2002 1137 Irmi Kubicka (A) Zsolt Benedek (H)
17. Lauf (Ergebnisse) : 06.05.2003 1171 Monika Dambauer (A) B.D. Kiptarus (Kenia)
18. Lauf (Ergebnisse) : 02.05.2004 788 Elena Fadeeva (UKR) Andrej Naumov (UKR)
19. Lauf (Ergebnisse) : 07.05.2005 610 Nevkpsa Olga (UKR) Babrika Ivan (UKR)
20. Lauf (Ergebnisse) : 06.05.2007 602 Karola Schustereder (A) Franz Ellmauer (A)
21. Lauf (Ergebnisse) : 04.05.2008 425 Karola Schustererder (A) Hubert Preiner (A)
22. Lauf (Ergebnisse) : 03.05.2009 452 Alena Berasinova (BLR) Said Azouzi (MAR)
23. Lauf (Ergebnisse) : 02.05.2010 534 Tatjana Vilisova (RUS) Ivan Barbaryka (UKR)
24. Lauf (Ergebnisse) : 01.05.2011 635 Monika Stadlmann (A) Franz Ellmauer (A)
25. Lauf (Ergebnisse) : 06.05.2012 631 Zita Kacser (H) Sawe Elisha-Kiprotich (Kenia)
26. Lauf (Ergebnisse) : 05.05.2013 583 Daniela-Elena Cirlan (RO) Wycliff-Kipkorir Biwot (Kenia): 01:04:04
27. Lauf (Ergebnisse) : 04.05.2014 624 Gladys-Jepkurui Biwot (Kenia) Kiprotich Sawe (Kenia)
28. Sparkassen-Seerundlauf (Ergebnisse) : 17.05.2015 669 Biwott Gladys-Jepkurui (Kenia): 01:22:53 Kimaiyo Hillary-Kiptum-Maiyo (Kenia): 01:04:24
29. Sparkassen-Seerundlauf (Ergebnisse) : 24.04.2016 567 Gladys-Jepkurui Biwot (Kenia) Silas-Kiprono Too (Kenia)

Streckenrekorde

  • Damen: Beada Raconcai (H): 01:14:43 - 1999
  • Herren: Wycliff-Kipkorir Biwot (Kenia): 01:04:04 - 2013